Menlo Cross Reference

MPICPIB-LineHoffmanDamacItem Description
1000410250-704SB17U04BFBCable Runway 4"W Black
1000610250-706SB17U06BFBCable Runway 6"W Black
1000910250-709SB17U09BFBPLR0910-3Cable Runway 9"W Black
1001210250-712SB17U12BFBPLR1210-3Cable Runway 12"W Black
1001510250-715SB17U15BFBPLR1510-3Cable Runway 15"W Black
1001810250-718SB17U18BFBPLR1810-3Cable Runway 18"W Black
1002410250-724SB17U24BFBPLR2410-3Cable Runway 24"W Black
1003010250-731SB17U30BFBCable Runway 30"W Black
1003610250-737SB17U36BFBCable Runway 36"W Black
1010410250-104SB17U04BTGCable Runway 4"W Grey
1010610250-106SB17U06BTGCable Runway 6"W Grey
1010910250-109SB17U09BTGPLR0910-4FCable Runway 9"W Grey
1011210250-112SB17U12BTGPLR1210-4FCable Runway 12"W Grey
1011510250-115SB17U15BTGPLR1510-4FCable Runway 15"W Grey
1011810250-118SB17U18BTGPLR1810-4FCable Runway 18"W Grey
1012410250-124SB17U24BTGPLR2410-4FCable Runway 24"W Grey
1013010250-131SB17U30BTGCable Runway 30"W Grey
1013610250-137SB17U36BTGCable Runway 36"W Grey
1100611275-706SB17T06FBUL Cable Runway 6"W Black
1100911275-709SB17T09FBUL Cable Runway 9"W Black
1101211275-712SB17T12FBUL Cable Runway 12"W Black
1101511275-715SB17T15FBUL Cable Runway 15"W Black
1101811275-718SB17T18FBUL Cable Runway 18"W Black
1102011275-720SB17T20FBUL Cable Runway 20"W Black
1102411275-724SB17T24FBUL Cable Runway 24"W Black
1200611252-706SB17T06FBTelco Cable Runway 6"W Black
1200911252-709SB17T09FBTelco Cable Runway 9"W Black
1201011252-710SB17T10FBTelco Cable Runway 10"W Black
1201211252-712SB17T12FBPLR1210T-3Telco Cable Runway 12"W Black
1201511252-715SB17T15FBPLR1510T-3Telco Cable Runway 15"W Black
1201811252-718SB17T18FBPLR1810T-3Telco Cable Runway 18"W Black
1202011252-720SB17T20FBTelco Cable Runway 20"W Black
1300612170-706Cable Runway QS Kit 6"W Black
1300912170-709Cable Runway QS Kit 9"W Black
1301212170-712Cable Runway QS Kit 12"W Black
1400631472-706Cable Runway VCS SPCD 6"W Black
1401231472-712Cable Runway VCS SPCD 12"W Black
1401831472-718Cable Runway VCS SPCD 18"W Black
1402431472-724Cable Runway VCS SPCD 24"W Black
2000610723-706SB17VRB06FBLOB6BLK90° Outside Radius Bend 6"W Black
2000910723-709SB17VRB09FBPLR09RO-390° Outside Radius Bend 9"W Black
2001210723-712SB17VRB12FBLOB12BLKPLR12RO-390° Outside Radius Bend 12"W Black
2001510723-715SB17VRB15FBPLR15RO-390° Outside Radius Bend 15"W Black
2001810723-718SB17VRB18FBLOB18BLKPLR18RO-390° Outside Radius Bend 18"W Black
2002010723-720SB17VRB20FB90° Outside Radius Bend 20"W Black
2002410723-724SB17VRB24FBLOB24BLKPLR24RO-390° Outside Radius Bend 24"W Black
2010610723-106SB17VRB06TGLOB6G90° Outside Radius Bend 6"W Grey
2010910723-109SB17VRB09TGPLR09RO-4F90° Outside Radius Bend 9"W Grey
2011210723-112SB17VRB12TGLOB12GPLR12RO-4F90° Outside Radius Bend 12"W Grey
2011510723-115SB17VRB15TGPLR15RO-4F90° Outside Radius Bend 15"W Grey
2011810723-118SB17VRB18TGLOB18GPLR18RO-4F90° Outside Radius Bend 18"W Grey
2012010723-120SB17VRB20TG90° Outside Radius Bend 20"W Grey
2012410723-124SB17VRB24TGLOB24GPLR24RO-4F90° Outside Radius Bend 24"W Grey
2100610724-706SB17VRB06FBLIB6BLK90° Inside Radius Bend 6"W Black
2100910724-709SB17VRB09FBPLR09RI-390° Inside Radius Bend 9"W Black
2101210724-712SB17VRB12FBLIB12BLKPLR12RI-390° Inside Radius Bend 12"W Black
2101510724-715SB17VRB15FBPLR15RI-390° Inside Radius Bend 15"W Black
2101810724-718SB17VRB18FBLIB18BLKPLR18RI-390° Inside Radius Bend 18"W Black
2102010724-720SB17VRB20FB90° Inside Radius Bend 20"W Black
2102410724-724SB17VRB24FBLIB24BLKPLR24RI-390° Inside Radius Bend 24"W Black
2110610724-106SB17VRB06TGLIB6G90° Inside Radius Bend 6"W Grey
2110910724-109SB17VRB09TGPLR09RI-4F90° Inside Radius Bend 9"W Grey
2111210724-112SB17VRB12TGLIB12GPLR12RI-4F90° Inside Radius Bend 12"W Grey
2111510724-115SB17VRB15TGPLR15RI-4F90° Inside Radius Bend 15"W Grey
2111810724-118SB17VRB18TGLIB18GPLR18RI-4F90° Inside Radius Bend 18"W Grey
2112010724-120SB17VRB20TG90° Inside Radius Bend 20"W Grey
2112410724-124SB17VRB24TGLIB24GPLR24RI-4F90° Inside Radius Bend 24"W Grey
2200910822-709SB17HRB09FBPLR09RE-390° E-Bend 9"W Black
2201210822-712SB17HRB12FBL90HB12BLKPLR12RE-390° E-Bend 12"W Black
2201810822-718SB17HRB18FBL90HB18BLKPLR18RE-390° E-Bend 18"W Black
2201911959-715SB2104FB90° Corner Brkt 15"x 15" Black
2202011959-724SB2104FB90° Corner Brkt 24"x 24" Black
2202512115-709SB17RK09FBPLA09CM-3Movable Cross Member 9"W Black
2202612115-712SB17RK12FBLMCM12BLKPLA12CM-3Movable Cross Member 12'W Black
2202712115-718SB17RK18FBLMCM18LKPLA18CM-3Movable Cross Member 18"W Black
2202811700-706SB210506FBEnd Closing Kit 6"W Black
2202911700-709SB210509FBPLA09TK-3End Closing Kit 9"W Black
2203011700-712SB210512FBLRTK12BPLA12TK-3End Closing Kit 12"W Black
2203111700-715SBS10515FBPLA15TK-3End Closing Kit 15"W Black
2203211700-718SB210518FBLRTK18BPLA18TK-3End Closing Kit 18"W Black
2203311700-720SB210520FBEnd Closing Kit 20"W Black
2203411700-724SB210524FBLRTK24BPLA24TK-3End Closing Kit 24"W Black
2210910822-109SB17HRB09TGPLR09RE-4F90° E-Bend 9"W Grey
2211210822-112SB17HRB12TGPLR12RE-4F90° E-Bend 12"W Grey
2211810822-118SB17HRB18TGPLR18RE-4F90° E-Bend 18"W Grey
2211911959-115SB2104TG90° Corner Brkt 15"x 15" Grey
2212011959-124SB2104TG90° Corner Brkt 24"x 24" Grey
2212512115-109SB17RK09TGPLA09CM-4FMovable Cross Member 9"W Grey
2212612115-112SB17RK12TGLMCM12GPLA12CM-4FMovable Cross Member 12"W Grey
2212712115-118SB17RK18TGLMCM18GPLA18CM-4FMovable Cross Member 18"W Grey
2212811700-106SB210506TGEnd Closing Kit 6"W Grey
2212911700-109SB210509TGPLA09TK-4FEnd Closing Kit 9"W Grey
2213011700-112SB210512TGLRTK12GPLA12TK-4FEnd Closing Kit 12"W Grey
2213111700-115SB210515TGPLA15TK-4FEnd Closing Kit 15"W Grey
2213211700-118SB210518TGLRTK18GPLA18TK-4FEnd Closing Kit 18"W Grey
2213311700-120SB210520TGEnd Closing Kit 20"W Grey
2213411700-124SB210524TGLRTK24GPLA24TK-4FEnd Closing Kit 24"W Grey
2300612100-706SB2129U06FBLRD6BLKRadius Drop X-Member 6"W Black
2300912100-709SB2129U09FBRadius Drop X-Member 9"W Black
2301212100-712SB2129U12FBLRD12BLKRadius Drop X-Member 12"W Black
2301812100-718SB2129U18FBLRD18BLKRadius Drop X-Member 18"W Black
2301912101-701LSRDBLKRadius Drop Stringer 10"W Black
2302012101-703Radius Drop Stringer 5"W Black
2310612100-106SB2129U06TGLRD6GRadius Drop X-Member 6"W Grey
2310912100-109SB2129U09TGRadius Drop X-Member 9"W Grey
2311212100-112SB2129U12TGLRD12GRadius Drop X-Member 12"W Grey
2311812100-118SB2129U18TGLRD18GRadius Drop X-Member 18"W Grey
2311912101-101LSRDGRadius Drop Stringer 10"W Grey
2312012101-103Radius Drop Stringer 5"W Grey
3000110595-708SB213309FBLRRMPBLKRack Mounting Plate 8"W Black
3000210595-712SB213312FBLRRMPBLKPLB12RS-3Rack Mounting Plate 12"W Black
3000310595-718SB213318FBLRRMPBLK18PLB18RS-3Rack Mounting Plate 18"W Black
3000412408-724SB213324FBLRRMPBLK24Rack Mounting Plate 24"W Black
3001711421-706SB211306FBLWASK6BLKWall Angle Kit 6"W Black
3001911421-712SB211312FBLWASK12BLKPLBWA12-3Wall Angle Kit 12"W Black
3002111421-718SB211318FBLWASK18BLKPLBWA18-3Wall Angle Kit 18"W Black
3002311421-724SB211324FBLWASK24BLKPLBWA24-3Wall Angle Kit 24"W Black
3002411746-712LMTSB12BPLBWT12-3Wall Triangle Kit 6"-12"W Black
3002511746-718LMTSB18BPLBWT18-3Wall Triangle Kit 18"W Black
3002611746-724LMTSB24BPLBWT24-3Wall Triangle Kit 24"W Black
3002711312-706SB213AL06KFBWall Triangle Kit Alm 4-6"W Black
3002811312-712SB213AL12KFBWall Triangle Kit Alm 6-12"W Black
3002911312-718SB213AL18KFBWall Triangle Kit Alm 12-18"W Black
3003012362-706SB2127S06FBCenter Support Kit 6"W Black
3003112362-712SB2127S12FBCenter Support Kit 12"W Black
3003212362-715SB2127S15FBCenter Support Kit 15"W Black
3003312362-718SB2127S18FBCenter Support Kit 18"W Black
3003412362-724SB2127S24FBCenter Support Kit 24"W Black
3003510506-702SB227R3FBLEK3BPLBSC03-3Rack Elevation Kit 2"- 3"H Black
3003610506-712SB227E3FBCabinet Elev Kit 2"- 3"H Black
3003710506-706SB227R6FBLEK6BPLBSC06-3Rack Elevation Kit 4"- 6"H Black
3003810506-716SB227E6FBCabinet Elev Kit 4"- 6"H Black
3003911309-001SB2106AYZLFKPLBFSFoot Kit 6"H Gold
3004011309-701SB2106AFBLFKBPLBFS-3Foot Kit 6"H Black
3004110608-001SB2114AYZLVWBPLBWHC2Vertical Wall Brkt (2) Gold
3004210608-701SB2114ABZLVWBBPLBWHC2-3Vertical Wall Brkt (2) Black
30043Z Clamp (1) Black
3004411406-001PLBC38Ceiling Support Brkt 3/8" Gold
30045°11406-002SB2215BYZPLBC58Ceiling Support Brkt 5/8" Gold
3004611408-001PLBSS38Runway Support Brkt 3/8" Gold
30047SB156AYZRunway Support Brkt 1/2" Gold
3004811408-003SB156BYZPLBSS58Runway Support Brkt 5/8" Gold
3004910607-002Slotted Support Brkt Kit 3/8" Gold
30050SB2118DYZSlotted Support Brkt Kit 1/2" Gold
3005110607-001SB2118AYZSlotted Support Brkt Kit 5/8" Gold
30052Slip-On Support Brkt Kit 3/8" Gold
30053Slip-On Support Brkt Kit 1/2" Gold
3005410873-001Slip-On Support Brkt Kit 5/8" Gold
3005511408-701Runway Support Brkt 3/8" Black
30056SB156ABZRunway Support Brkt 1/2" Black
3005711408-703SB156BBZRunway Support Brkt 5/8" Black
3005810607-702Slotted Support Brkt Kit 3/8" Black
30059SB2118DBZSlotted Support Brkt Kit 1/2" Black
3006010607-701SB2118ABZSlotted Support Brkt Kit 5/8" Black
30061Slip-On Support Brkt Kit 3/8" Black
30062Slip-On Support Brkt Kit 1/2" Black
3006310873-701Slip-On Support Brkt Kit 5/8" Black
3006431470-712SB2125FBLST12BPLB12SK-3Standoff Support Kit 12"H Black
3006511268-701SB119EFBLLBBPLA5LB-3"L" Brkt Kit Black
3006611268-001SB119ETGLLBGPLA5LB-4F"L" Brkt Kit Grey
3010210595-112SB213312TGLRRMPGPLB12RS-4FRack Mounting Plate 12"W Grey
3010310595-118SB213318TGLRRMPG18PLB18RS-4FRack Mounting Plate 18"W Grey
3010410595-124SB213324TGLRRMPG24Rack Mounting Plate 24"W Grey
3011911421-112SB211312TGLWASK12GPLBWA12-4FWall Angle Kit 12"W Grey
3012111421-118SB211318TGLWASK18GPLBWA18-4FWall Angle Kit 18"W Grey
3012311421-124SB211324TGLWASK24GPLBWA24-4FWall Angle Kit 24"W Grey
3012411746-112LMTSB12GPLBWT12-4FWall Triangle Kit 6"-12"W Grey
3012511746-118LMTSB18GPLBWT18-4FWall Triangle Kit 18"W Grey
3012611746-124LMTSB24GPLBWT24-4FWall Triangle Kit 24"W Grey
3012811312-112SB213AL12KTGWall Triangle Kit Alm 6-12"W Grey
3012911312-118SB213AL18KTGWall Triangle Kit Alm 12-18"W Grey
3013012362-106SB2127S06TGCenter Support Kit 6"W Grey
3013112362-112SB2127S12TGCenter Support Kit 12"W Grey
3013312362-118SB2127S18TGCenter Support Kit 18"W Grey
3013412362-124SB2127S24TGCenter Support Kit 24"W Grey
3013510506-102SB227R3TGLEK3GPLBSC03-4FRack Elevation Kit 2"- 3"H Grey
3013610506-112SB227E3TGCabinet Elev Kit 2"- 3"H Grey
3013710506-106SB227R6TGLEK6GPLBSC06-4FRack Elevation Kit 4"- 6"H Grey
3013810506-116SB227E6TGCabinet Elev Kit 4"- 6"H Grey
3014011309-101LFKGPLBFS-4FFoot Kit 6"H Grey
3014210608-101SB2114ATGLVWBGPLBWHC2-4FVertical Wall Brkt (2) Grey
30143Z Clamp (1) Grey
3015131470-112SB2125TGLST12GPLB12SK-4FStandoff Support Kit 12"H Grey
4000111301-001SB2107YZLBSKPLBE00Butt-Splice Kit Gold
4000211301-701SB2107BZLBSKBPLBE00-3Butt-Splice Kit Black
4000711299-001SB2135YZPLBE00HDHD Butt-Splice Kit Gold
4000811299-701SB2135BZPLBE00HD-3HD Butt-Splice Kit Black
4001111302-001SB2101AYZLJSKPLBJTJunction-Splice Kit Gold
4001211302-701SB2101ABZLJSKBPLBJT-3Junction-Splice Kit Black
4001711298-001SK-844-03YZNPLBJTHDHD Junction-Splice Kit Gold
4001811298-701SK-844-03FBPLBJTHD-3HD Junction-Splice Kit Black
4002110616-001SB2103AYZLAJSKPLBJ3090Adj. Junction-Splice Kit Gold
4002210616-701SB2103ABZLAJSKBPLBJ3090-3Adj. Junction-Splice Kit Black
4002311314-001SB2110AYZPLBE9090° Deg Runway-Splice Kit Gold
4002411314-701SB2110ABZPLBE90-390° Deg Runway-Splice Kit Black
4002711313-001SB2110AYZPLBE4545° Deg Runway-Splice Kit Gold
4002811313-701SB2110ABZPLBE45-345° Deg Runway-Splice Kit Black
4003110487-001SB2110AYZLABSKPLBSEButt-Swivel Splice Kit Gold
4003210487-701SB2110ABZLABSKBPLBSE-3Butt-Swivel Splice Kit Black
4003510488-001SB2111BYZPLBSJJunction-Swivel Splice Kit Gold
4003610488-701SB2111BBZPLBSJ-3Junction-Swivel Splice Kit Black
4003910489-001SB2111AYZPLBSVVertical-Swivel Splice Kit Gold
4004010489-701SB2111ABZPLBSV-3Vertical-Swivel Splice Kit Black
4007711431-004J-Bolt Kit 3-3/4"L (1) Gold
5000111431-001J-Bolt Kit 2-1/4"L (1) Gold
5000211308-001J-Bolt Kit 2-1/4"L (2) Gold
5000311431-002J-Bolt Kit 2-3/4"L (1) Gold
5000411431-003J-Bolt Kit 3-1/4"L (1) Gold
5000511308-005J-Bolt Kit 3-1/4"L (4) Gold
5000611431-005J-Bolt Kit 3-3/4"L (1) Gold
5000711431-006J-Bolt Kit 6-1/2"L (1) Gold
5000811431-701J-Bolt Kit 2-1/4"L (1) Black
5000911308-701J-Bolt Kit 2-1/4"L (2) Black
5001011431-702J-Bolt Kit 2-3/4"L (1) Black
5001111431-703J-Bolt Kit 3-1/4"L (1) Black
5001211308-705J-Bolt Kit 3-1/4"L (4) Black
5001311431-705J-Bolt Kit 3-3/4"L (1) Black
5001411431-706J-Bolt Kit 6-1/2"L (1) Black
60000Threaded Rod 3/8" x 10'L Silver
60001Threaded Rod 3/8" x 12'L Silver
60002Threaded Rod 1/2" x 10'L Silver
60003Threaded Rod 1/2" x 12'L Silver
60004Threaded Rod 5/8" x 10'L Silver
60005Threaded Rod 5/8" x 12'L Silver
60006Threaded Rod 3/8" x 10'L Gold
6000711440-003Threaded Rod 3/8" x 12'L Gold
60008Threaded Rod 1/2" x 10'L Gold
60009Threaded Rod 1/2" x 12'L Gold
60010Threaded Rod 5/8" x 10'L Gold
6001111440-004Threaded Rod 5/8" x 12'L Gold
6001220017-071Hex Nut 1/4"-20 Silver
6001320017-091Hex Nut 3/8"-16 Silver
60014Hex Nut 1/2"-13 Silver
60015Hex Nut 5/8"-11 Silver
6001603003-001Slip-On Lock Nut 3/8"-16 Silver
60017SLN1/2ZNSlip-On Lock Nut 1/2"-13 Silver
6001803003-002SLN5/8ZNSlip-On Lock Nut 5/8"-11 Silver
6001920015-070Split Lock Washer 1/4" Silver
6002020015-090Split Lock Washer 3/8" Silver
60021Split Lock Washer 1/2" Silver
60022Split Lock Washer 5/8" Silver
60023Flat Washer 1/4" Silver
6002420283-013Flat Washer 3/8" Silver
60025Flat Washer 1/2" Silver
6002620283-022Flat Washer 5/8" Silver
6002720142-071HN1/4YZHex Nut 1/4"-20 Gold
6002820142-091HN3/8YZHex Nut 3/8"-16 Gold
6002903001-001HN1/2YZHex Nut 1/2"-13 Gold
6003020142-111HN5/8YZHex Nut 5/8"-11 Gold
6003104003-002LW1/4YZSplit Lock Washer 1/4" Gold
6003220141-090LW3/8YZSplit Lock Washer 3/8" Gold
6003320141-100LW1/2YZSplit Lock Washer 1/2" Gold
6003404003-001LW5/8YZSplit Lock Washer 5/8" Gold
60035FW1/4YZFlat Washer 1/4" Gold
6003604002-002FW3/8YZFlat Washer 3/8" Gold
60037FW1/2YZFlat Washer 1/2" Gold
6003804002-001FW5/8YZFlat Washer 5/8" Gold
70000Runway Ground Strap Kit #6 AWG
7000110642-001SB21BLECPLAECRubber End Caps for Runway (2)
7000210596-706SB12606FBPLB6RP-3Cable Retaining Post Kit 6"H Black
7000310596-708SB12608FBPLB8RP-3Cable Retaining Post Kit 8"H Black
7000410596-710SB12610FBPLB10RP-3Cable Retaining Post Kit 10" Black
7000510596-106SB12606TGPLB6RP-4FCable Retaining Post Kit 6"H Grey
7000610596-108SB12608TGPLB8RP-4FCable Retaining Post Kit 8"H Grey
7000710596-110SB12610TGPLB10RP-4FCable Retaining Post Kit 10" Grey
80003C-Clamp for Cabinet
800041/4" Flat Washer
800051/4" Hex Nut
800061/4" x 1-1/4" Hex Bolt
800075/8" Flat Washer YZN
800085/8" Lock Washer YZN
800095/8" -11 Threaded Hex Nut YZN
800105/8" Threaded Rod 12'


 

The Menlo Products  cross reference is for application use only. Parts may not be identical in specifications. For more information on specific parts please contact Menlo Products.